1.

Freitag, 05.08. 18:30

SV Ostrau 90 I

- SV Aufbau Waldheim I

7:0

Spielbericht

Foto’s

2.

Samstag, 13.08. 15:00

SV Aufbau Waldheim I

- SV Tresenwald Machern

1:3

Spielbericht

Foto’s

3.

Sonntag, 21.08. 15:00

SV 1920 Naunhof I

- SV Aufbau Waldheim I

4:1

 

 

4.

Samstag, 27.08. 15:00

SV Aufbau Waldheim I

- FC Grimma II

2:2

Spielbericht

Foto’s

5.

Samstag, 10.09. 15:00

Fortuna Neukirchen

- SV Aufbau Waldheim I

2:0

 

 

6.

Samstag, 17.09. 15:00

SV Aufbau Waldheim I

- SV B/W Deutzen I

3:0

Spielbericht

Foto’s

7.

Sonntag, 25.09. 15:00

Falkenhainer SV

- SV Aufbau Waldheim I

2:2

 

 

8.

Samstag, 01.10. 15:00

SV Aufbau Waldheim I

- BSV Einheit Frohburg I

0:5

Spielbericht

 

9.

Samstag, 15.10. 15:00

Roßweiner SV I

- SV Aufbau Waldheim I

0:3

Spielbericht

 

10.

Samstag, 22.10. 15:00

SV Aufbau Waldheim I

- FSV Alemannia Geithain I

4:0

Spielbericht

Foto’s

11.

Samstag, 29.10. 14:00

SV Blau/Weiß Bennewitz I

- SV Aufbau Waldheim I

3:2

 

 

12.

Samstag, 05.11. 14:00

SV Aufbau Waldheim I

- SV Gnandstein 49 I

3:0

Spielbericht

“Foto’s”

13.

Samstag, 18.02. 14:00

SV Chemie Böhlen I

- SV Aufbau Waldheim I

5:0

 

Foto’s

14.

Samstag, 26.11. 14:00

TSV 1906 Burkarthain I

- SV Aufbau Waldheim I

3:0

 

 

15.

Samstag, 03.12. 14:00

SV Aufbau Waldheim I

- TSV Großsteinberg I

1:1

Spielbericht

Foto’s

16.

Donnerstag, 13.04. 18:15

SV Aufbau Waldheim I

- SV Ostrau 90 I

1:1

 

 

17.

Samstag, 25.02. 11:30

SV Tresenwald Machern I

- SV Aufbau Waldheim I

2:2

 

 

18.

Samstag, 04.03. 15:00

SV Aufbau Waldheim I

- SV 1920 Naunhof I

0:4

 

Foto’s

19.

Sonntag, 19.03. 15:00

FC Grimma II

- SV Aufbau Waldheim I

5:0

 

 

20.

Samstag, 25.03. 15:00

SV Aufbau Waldheim I

- Fortuna Neukirchen I

2:1

Spielbericht

 

21.

Samstag, 01.04. 15:00

SV B/W Deutzen I

- SV Aufbau Waldheim I

3:0

 

 

22.

Samstag, 08.04. 15:00

SV Aufbau Waldheim I

- Falkenhainer SV I

2:0

Spielbericht

Foto’s

23.

Samstag, 22.04. 15:00

BSV Einheit Frohburg I

- SV Aufbau Waldheim I

0:0

 

 

24.

Montag, 01.05. 16:00

SV Aufbau Waldheim I

- Roßweiner SV I

2:2

 

 

25.

Sonntag, 07.05. 15:00

FSV Alemannia Geithain I

- SV Aufbau Waldheim I

2:0

 

 

26.

Samstag, 13.05. 15:00

SV Aufbau Waldheim I

- SV Blau/Weiß Bennewitz I

2:2

Spielbericht

Foto`s

27.

Samstag, 20.05. 15:00

SG Gnandstein 49 I

- SV Aufbau Waldheim I

3:0

 

Foto`s

28.

Samstag, 27.05. 15:00

SV Aufbau Waldheim I

- SV Chemie Böhlen I

4:4

Spielbericht

Foto`s

29.

Samstag, 10.06. 15:00

SV Aufbau Waldheim I

- TSV 1906 Burkartshain I

:

 

 

30.

Samstag, 17.06. 15:00

TSV Großsteinberg I

- SV Aufbau Waldheim I

:

 

 

Kreisoberliga Muldental/Leipziger Land

Saison 2016/17

I. Männermannschaft

Lempe
Hack
innotectlogo lang
drewans1 (400x225)
Albi Logo HP

 

Spieler

TW

Beer, Enrico

 

Busch, Tobias

19

Claus, Christoph

11

Eick, Kristian

13

Erichson, Erik

 

Friedrich, Kevin

8

Heyna Sebastian

 

 

15

Keidel, Tino

3

Kreher, Willy

 

Kretschmer, Sven

10

Leimner, Martin

18

Leimner, Stephan

 

Spieler

7

Liebich, Marian

5

Natzschka, Manuel

2

Schneider, Lutz

6

Seydel, Sven

12

Mulke, Dominik

TW

Tremmel Cristian

14

Vandereike, Nils

17

Vandereike, Sven

9

Walther Tony

20

Wermuth, Nick

 

Wende, Michael

4

Wolf, Michael

Trainerteam :

 

 

Andreas Kügler

 

Udo Seydel

Mannschaftsleiter :

 

 

Lutz SchmidtA

hier geht’s zu den Ligaergebnissen

und dem Tabellenstand: 

Der Saisonspielplan :

a

krasselt (400x259)
Auto-Köhler (600x194)
AHMäke Logo HP

h.R.v.L.: K. Eick, T. Walther, S. Seydel, M. Natzschka, S. Vandereike, M. Liebich

m.R.v.L: Trainer A. Kügler, Co-Trainer U. Seydel, L. Schneider, N. Wermuth, S. Heyna, W. Kreher,    M. Wolf, Mannschaftsleiter L. Schmidt

v.R.v.L.: M. Leimner, E. Erichson, C. Tremmel, B. Klinger, C. Claus, N. Vandereike

MLSports
Fußball.de
Team 16-17HP1 (800x580)

Es fehlen:  E. Beer, S. Leimner, A. Hochmuth, D. Mulke, K. Friedrich

Das Aufgebot:

Ballemblem 2011 (200x143)
Besucherzaehler